Boys Teams 2014-15

We are proud to congratulate the following boys on being selected for our 2014-2015 teams:

 
 
Senior Boys A Team
Sam Burns
Kyle Denisch
Sage Foose
Corey Lee
Austin Moore
Michael Shoul
Tim Shoul
Jake Trone
Dominic Dunn
Tyler Roysdon
Logan Schuman
Zachary Reed

Senior Boys B Team
Jack Anderson
Brady Duttera
Adam Garland
Bryce Klinedinst
William Kuhn
Joshua Dietrich
Timothy Williams
Ezra Bosse
Ryan Brown
Trey Cook
AJ Wiles
Adam Bixler

Junior Boys A Team
Shilo Bivins
Kade Arnold
Cobie Caler
Kelten Conaboy
Tyler Cook
John Fenwick
Bryce Hundertmark
Samuel Lau
Reece Luke
Connor Miller
Clayton Nixon
Kyle Stanton

Junior Boys B Team
Will Coulson
Alex Guy
CamRon Harpine
Cameron Little
Ryan Quinn
Emerson Sites-Byers
Reece Stein
Evan Twyman
Dimarco Brooks
Mason Roberts
Aaron Stetter
Gavin Stevenson

Junior Boys C Team (1)
Samuel Buttner
Anthony Salazar
Griffin Scholl
Bryce Schuman
Garrett Smith
Aidan Tracy
Michael Vega
Cole Warner
Camden Griest
Trystan Laughman
Logan Lonczynski
Austin Lookingbill

Junior Boys C Team (2)
Tyrese DiMaggio
Matthew Feeser
Ethan Harper
Evan Jachelski
Jake Lippiatt
Braden McNeal
Steven Morgan
Gage Plank
Ayden Roysdon
Robert Bare
Salvatore Verity
John Vonnes

Rink Boys A Team
Christian Kirby
Eric Leib
Aidan Littleton
Damon Ogden
Seth Sager
Landon Salois
Jonathan Trent
Carson Trone
Ethan Wildasin
Max Wisensale

Rink Boys B Team
Colby Bealing
Carlos Caraballo
Brendan Coulson
Landen Eyster
Zyan Herr
Grayson Pfaff
Justin Hefner
Collin Lehr
Dylan Poalucci
Brody Rebert
Logan Sax

Rink Boys C Team (1)
Sean Filipovits
Dalton Stickler
Brayden Edwards
Joseph Owen
Liam Russell
Trenton Stevens
Stephan Stranick
Austin Wickham
Carson Zepp

Rink Boys C Team (2)
Aiden Miller
Raife Peltzer
Hunter Rosenbloom
Jackson Wolfe
Arryn Jennings
Ethan Lindner
Shane Raum
Quinn Smith
Austin Tyler

Boys Developmental Team (1)
Jaylon Ball
Gabe Barker
Jordan Bass
Jackson Bass
Ethan Crawford
Carter Egolf
Damian Garland
Dominic Gilberto
Dylan Harbaugh
Cooper Heindel
Ayden McMillion

Boys Developmental Team (2)
Dante Bayer
Cooper Breakey
Thomas Lau
Brody Lawson
Landon Plank
Aiden Quillen
Oliver Snyder
Dylan Wildasin
Preston Auffarth
Jake Brossoit
Trenton Ericksen
Eric Kempa

'