Boys Teams 2015-16

We are proud to congratulate the following boys on being selected for our 2015-2016 teams:

 

Senior Boys A Team
Dimarco Brooks
Cobie Caler
Kyle Denisch
Bryce Hundertmark
William Kuhn
Reece Luke
Connor Miller
Rheed Schmelyun
Jeremy Snyder
Kyle Stanton
John Vonnes

Senior Boys B Team
Jack Anderson
Brady Duttera
Camden Griest
Bryce Klinedinst
Matthew Kuhn
Samuel Lau
Trystan Laughman
Logan Lonczynski
Jack McBride
Clayton Nixon
Mason Roberts
Aaron Stetter
Gavin Stevenson

Junior Boys A Team
Shilo Bivins
Will Coulson
Alex Guy
Cam’Ron Harpine
Coltyn Keller
Christopher Lesher
Cameron Little
Ryan Quinn
Bryce Schuman
Emerson Sites-Byers
Reece Stein

Junior Boys B Team
Christian Kirby
Eric Leib
Aidan Littleton
Damon Ogden, Jr.
Seth Sager
Logan Sax
Shernan Singh
Shernel Singh
Jonathan Trent
Carson Trone
Max Wisensale

Junior Boys C Team (1)
Tyrese DiMaggio
Ethan Harper
Justin Hefner
Evan Jachelski
Collin Lehr
Gage Plank
Dylan Poalucci
Brody Rebert
Ayden Roysdon
Landon Salois
Evan Twyman

Junior Boys C Team (2)
Matthew Feeser
Nathan Lankford
Bryce Lybrand
Braden McNeal
Brant Miller
Dylan Norris
Griffin Scholl
Garrett Smith
Michael Vega
Cole Warner
Brian Williams
Parker Williams

Rink Boys A Team
Colby Bealing
Jacob Berzonski
Jake Brossoit
Carlos Caraballo
Brendan Coulson
Landen Eyster
Jackson Hersh
Camdyn Keller
Grayson Pfaff
Jackson Wolfe

Rink Boys B Team
Connor Baldwin
Sean Filipovits
Chaz Freeland
Dominic Gilberto
Ayden McMillion
Easton Nguyen
Landon Plank
Luke Rebert
Kyle Schuman

Rink Boys C Team (1)
Dante Bayer
Kurt Bentzel
Patrick Dorsey
Kohen Fowler
Adam Meyer
Chase Smale
Dalton Stickler
Dylan Wildasin

Rink Boys C Team (2)
Ethan Crawford
Dylan Harbaugh
Cooper Heindl
Skyler Marchio
Landin Miller
Hunter Rebert
Brandon Rummel
Jacob Shoul
Isaac Wagner
Brandon Wolfe

Developmental Skills
Mason Bolger
Parker Cox
Chase Crowl
Jacob Cunningham
Jackson Franck
Keiren Glover
Ethan Hemling
Nicholas Hersh
Gavin Jacoby
Quinton Rhone
Noah Robison
Silas Wachter
Jayden Wolfe

'